Programme: Portuguese & Russian B 1st Year
(
BAPORTANDRUSBY1)
Academic year 2024 to 2025
8:00 8:30 9:00 9:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30
Mon                        
SLAV1020 Seminar
Weeks:
11-14 Blenheim Terrace SR (1.01) 15-22, 23-24
SLAV1020 Lecture
Weeks:
Michael Sadler SR (LG.16) 15-22, 23-24
SLAV1020 Seminar
Weeks:
Parkinson SR (B.22) 15-22, 23-24
SLAV1120 Lecture
Weeks:
Parkinson SR (B.10) 15-22, 23-24
                   
Tue        
SPPO1081 Lecture
Weeks:
14-22, 23-24
                                           
           
SLAV1010 Lecture
Weeks:
Roger Stevens LT 09 (8M.09) 1-6, 8-11
       
SPPO1080 Lecture
Weeks:
1-11
   
SLAV1020 Seminar
Weeks:
Parkinson SR (B.09) 15-22, 23-24
                   
Wed        
SLAV1120 Lecture
Weeks:
1-6, 8-11
   
SLAV1120 Seminar
Weeks:
Emmanuel Centre SR 10 1-6, 8-11
SLAV1020 Lecture
Weeks:
11-14 Blenheim Terrace SR (1.01) 15-22, 23-24
                                   
               
SLAV1120 Seminar
Weeks:
Parkinson SR (2.29) 15-22, 23-24
                                       
Thu    
SLAV1010 Lecture
Weeks:
Roger Stevens LT 12 (10M.12) (Collaborative) 1-6, 8-11
SPPO1081 Seminar
Weeks:
14-22, 23-24
   
SPPO1080 Seminar
Weeks:
1-6, 8-11
                               
       
SLCS Level 1 SPLAS Induction
Weeks:
Clothworkers South Building LT 2 (3.04) 0
SLCS Level 1 RUSSIAN Induction
Weeks:
Michael Sadler SR (1.37) 0
   
SLCS Level 1 JHLANG Y2A Induction
Weeks:
Clothworkers North Building LT (Cinema) (2.31) 0
                                   
Fri                    
SPPO1084, SPPO1080, SPPO1083 Induction
Weeks:
Parkinson SR (B.11) 0
   
SPPO1035 Lecture
Weeks:
Parkinson SR (2.27) 21-22
                           
                           
SPPO1035 Lecture
Weeks:
Parkinson SR (2.27) 1-3, 5-6, 9-10, 14-16, 18-19, 24
                           
Sat                                                            
Sun